UE ENGINEERING TOPNOTCHERS

View previous topic View next topic Go down

UE ENGINEERING TOPNOTCHERS

Post by icemint on Sun Dec 11, 2011 9:37 pm

CIVIL ENGINEERING


AUGUST 1971

2ND ROLANDO VELASCO


FEBRUARY 1976

2ND RENATO BACANI
5TH ENRIQUE TOLENTINO


MAY 1978

4TH JAIME CRISOSTOMO
5TH BELINDA BELTRAN
7TH MARIANO MENDOZA
9TH JOSE ZABALA
18TH ALVARO APURILLO
18TH RUBEN QUITORIANO


MAY 1979

5TH CEXSUR JIMENEZ


NOVEMBER 1982

11TH DANILO VERDAD
20TH WILLIAM PASCARAN


NOVEMBER 1988

8TH EDUARDO VILLALON
12TH ORLANDO ASUNCION


NOVEMBER 1990

5TH JOHN ROSIT
1OTH ROLANDO PAULE


NOVEMBER 1993

12TH GILBERT AGISANDA


MAY 1997

18TH LUISITO VIRAY


MAY 1999

3RD BOBBY LUPANGCO
8TH BOBBY DIZA


MAY 2000

2ND ERICARDO ESPINOSA


MAY 2001

18TH RESTY AKLAN
20TH TESSIES BARTOLOME


DECEMBER 2001

2ND DIOCELO CAGANDAHA
9TH RENE MONIS


NOVEMBER 2004

3RD CHESTER BALUYOT


APRIL 2005

14TH ANGELITO CORTUNA


JANUARY 2008

6TH PLACE - JEFFREY PILOTON CIMAGALA

-----------------------------------------------------

ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING


AUGUST 1969

4TH ROLANDO SANTOS
8TH JAIME CATIBOG
16TH RENATO GROYON


AUGUST 1970

1ST EFREN ABANCO


APRIL 1971

14TH EDILBERTO VENTURA


FEBRUARY 1974

5TH MANUEL RAMOS


MARCH 1977

8TH NAPOLEON SORIANO
9TH EDGARDO REYES

FEBRUARY 1978

6TH ADELINO GARCIA (ASSOC.)


APRIL 1979

9TH SALADOR FLORE (ASST.)


APRIL 1982

1ST EDUARDO ENRERA
3RD ROMEO DAZA


OCTOBER 1982

2ND JOEN POBLETE (ASST.)


APRIL 1983

8TH HERBERT CATAPANG (ASST.)
10TH MARCELINO PACHO (ASST.)


OCTOBER 1984

8TH FERDINAND FIGUEROA


OCTOBER 1985

8TH REINER GOINGCO (ASSOC.)
9TH ARNEL VICTORIO (ASST.)


APRIL 1986

6TH ROLLY TALINGDADA
14TH JASON JAVIER
16TH JOSELITO ROQUE


APRIL 1988

19TH WILFREDO RORIQUEZ

1ST JASON JAVIER (ASSOC)
5TH EMERSON DOMINGO (ASSOC)

10TH MAURICIO TABOY (ASST.)
13TH JULIO ANTONIO ABARQUEZ (ASST)


OCTOBER 1991

5TH GERIVIC CRUZ (ASSOC.)

5TH RUBEN PICANA (ASST.)
5TH ERIBERTO GUERERO (ASST.)


SEPTEMBER 1992

1ST RONALD CAHANAP (ASST.)


NOVEMBER 1992

5TH DANILO VERGARA
5TH FILEMON SANGCAP


OCTOBER 1994

8TH ARMANDO SANTO TOMAS
9TH ALLAN CARDINO


APRIL 1999

9TH REYNANTE JACINTO


NOVEMBER 2002

5TH JEFFREY TANJUITCO
13TH DION MANGAO

1ST JOEL NAVARRO (MASTER ELECTRICIAN)


SEPTEMBER 2003

17TH ALBERT TIQUIA


APRIL 2006

9TH JONATHAN VILLORENTE


2008

2ND MARK JOSEPH BERNABE

--------------------------------------------------------

ELECTONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS ENGINEERING


AUGUST 1973

2ND ANTONIO ARCILLA
6TH ELEAZAR BELEN
7TH JOSEPH PAGADUAN


FEBRUARY 1976

1ST RICARDO SANTOS
1ST EDUARDO GERONIMO
5TH ELY RAMOS


1983

5TH REYNADO SANTA CRUZ
7TH PETER ONG


APRIL 1988

1ST ALBERTO ESPEDIDO
2ND ADELBERTO PASCUAL


APRIL 1994

5TH JESSIE RANDY CEIRA


NOVEMBER 1994

8TH PAULINO ETOR


NOVEMBER 1996

1ST EDWIN MEDECIELO
6TH LLOYD JADULCO
8TH ANTHONY ONG


APRIL 1996

6TH EDUARDO SEASTRES


APRIL 1997

2ND PEPITO CALIMBAG
3RD ALLAN ESPOLONG
7TH RONALD ESGUERRA
10TH ROMELLE GONZALES
10TH ALISENCIO GONZALES


1998

20TH MAYNARD GANO


2000

2ND CASSIUS CHICO CONCEPCION


2001

11TH JERICO CRISTOBAL
19TH PHILIP MORALES


2003

10TH ROMMEL SENOJA
11TH DAE DELA TORRE
14TH GLENN ROSARIO CO


NOVEMBER 2004

4TH MA. LARA NUGUIT BANTILLO


2005

7TH SONNY KRISTOPHER LACHICA


2006

1ST WINSTON CAMACHO

-------------------------------------------------------


MECHANICAL ENGINEERING


FEBRUARY 1969

1ST EDUARDO FLORES


AUGUST 1969

4TH ARMANDO CALONGE
5TH MARCISO GLORIA


APRIL 1971

5TH ELIA SANCHEZ


FEBRUARY 1975

3RD FRANCIS CALASANZ
7TH HERNANDO ROSARIO


AUGUST 1976

5TH JOSUE AJERA


MARCH 1978

3RD JESUS ASUNCION


AUGUST 1978

9TH RANDOLF TAN


OCTOBER 1983

12TH REY ESTAQUIO
13TH JOSELITO OPERARIO
14TH DANILO DE LEON
20TH ANDRES MALISAN


1984

2ND ROGEWLIO CERVANTEZ


OCTOBER 1985

1ST HILARIO SANCHEZ


APRIL 1987

10TH JAIME LIQUETA, JR.


1988

12TH RIZALDO MALALUAN
19TH ALBERT VILLEGAS


APRIL 1989

1ST NILO ANDRES
19TH NELSON VALDEZ
20TH JOSELITO ESTELLA


1991

15TH JOBER CRUZ
20TH LORETO CORTEZ
20TH RAMON TORIO


APRIL 1995

16TH GERARD DE GUZMAN


APRIL 1996

7TH RAY ANTHONY RAMOS


2000

11TH RODEL PAJA
18TH RENE DIWA

2002

3RD HOMER HULLEZA


OCTOBER 2008

2ND MARVIN VELASCO MAYO


OCTOBER 2009

10TH IAN WILDON DIAZ


MARCH 2010

2ND RICHARD LOUIE SANCHEZ MACAPAGAL


Source: (1950-2005) UE Diamond Jubilee Awards Yearbook
*2006-2007 (TO FOLLOW)
avatar
icemint
Admin

Posts : 1899
Join date : 2009-10-06

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum